Univé Jeugd Zaalvoetbal Gala
Zaterdag 20 januari 2018 Afdrukken E-mailadres
TIJD VELD 1       VELD 2    
  Poule E3   Poule E4
8.30 - 8-45              
8.45 - 9.00 TLC JO11-3 - Pelikaan S JO11-2   Haulerwijk JO11-3 - VEV'67 JO10-2
9.00 - 9.15 Boer/SVMH JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-6   TLC JO11-5 - TLC JO11-4
9.15 - 9.30 Marum JO11-3 - Haulerwijk JO11-2   VEV'67 JO10-1 - VEV'67 JO10-2
9.30 - 9.45 Boer/SVMH JO11-1 - Haulerwijk JO11-2   Marum JO11-4 - Haulerwijk JO11-3
9.45 - 10.00 VEV'67 JO11-6 - TLC JO11-3   Zevenhuizen JO11-2 - Boerakker/SVMH JO11-2
10.00 - 10.15 Marum JO11-2 - Marum JO11-3   VEV'67 JO10-1 - Haulerwijk JO11-3
10.15 - 10.30 TLC JO11-3 - Boer/SVMH JO11-1   VEV'67 JO10-2 - TLC JO11-5
10.30 - 10.45 Marum JO11-3 - Pelikaan S JO11-2   TLC JO11-4 - Zevenhuizen JO11-2
10.45 - 11.00 Haulerwijk JO11-2 - Marum JO11-2   Boerakker/SVMH JO11-2 - Marum JO11-4
  Poule B3   Poule E4
11.00 – 11.15 VEV'67 JO17-3 - TLC JO17-3   TLC JO11-5 - VEV'67 JO10-1
11.15 - 11.30 Marum JO17-3 - Niekerk JO17-3   Marum JO11-4 - TLC JO11-4
11.30 - 11.45 VEV'67 JO17-3 - Roden JO17-3   Zevenhuizen JO11-2 - VEV'67 JO10-2
11.45 - 12.00 Marum JO17-3 - TLC JO17-3   Haulerwijk JO11-3 - Boerakker/SVMH JO11-2
          Poule F3 + Poule F4
12.00 - 12.15 Niekerk JO17-3 - Roden JO17-3   Haulerwijk JO8-1 - VEV'67 JO8-1
12.15 - 12.30 TLC JO17-3 - Niekerk JO17-3   VEV'67 JO8-3 - Wilper Boys JO8-1
12.30 - 12.45 Marum JO17-3 - VEV'67 JO17-3   TLC JO8-1 - Haulerwijk JO8-1
12.45 - 13.00 Roden JO17-3 - TLC JO17-3   Haulerwijk JO8-2 - VEV'67 JO8-2
13.00 - 13.15 VEV'67 JO17-3 - Niekerk JO17-3   VEV'67 JO8-4 - VEV'67 JO8-5
13.15 - 13.30 Roden JO17-3 - Marum JO17-3   VEV'67 JO8-1 - VEV'67 JO8-3
  Poule F3 + Poule F4        
13.30 - 13.45 VEV'67 JO8-5 - Haulerwijk JO8-2   Wilper Boys JO8-1 - TLC JO8-1
13.45 - 14.00 VEV'67 JO8-2 - VEV'67 JO8-4   Haulerwijk JO8-1 - VEV'67 JO8-3
14.00 - 14.15 VEV'67 JO8-3 - TLC JO8-1   Wilper Boys JO8-1 - Haulerwijk JO8-1
14.15 - 14.30 TLC JO8-1 - VEV'67 JO8-1   VEV'67 JO8-1 - Wilper Boys JO8-1
14.30 - 14.45 VEV'67 JO8-5 - VEV'67 JO8-2   VEV'67 JO8-4 - Haulerwijk JO8-2
14.45 - 15.00 1e Poule F3 - 2e Poule F3   4e Poule F3 - 5e Poule F3
15.00 - 15.15 3e Poule F3 - 1e Poule F4   3e Poule F4 - 4e Poule F4
15.15 - 15.30 2e Poule F4 - 1e Poule F3   4e Poule F4 - 4e Poule F3
15.30 - 15.45 2e Poule F3 - 3e Poule F3   5e Poule F3 - 3e Poule F4
15.45 - 16.00 1e Poule F4 - 2e Poule F4   3e Poule F4 - 4e Poule F3
16.00 - 16.15 1e Poule F3 - 3e Poule F3   4e Poule F4 - 5e Poule F3
16.15 - 16.30 2e Poule F3 - 1e Poule F4   3e Poule F3 - 2e Poule F4
16.30 - 16.45 1e Poule F4 - 1e Poule F3   2e Poule F4 - 2e Poule F3
  Poule A1   Poule A2
16.45 - 17.00 VEV'67 JO19-1 - Gomos JO19-1   Vev '67 JO19-2 - Gomos JO19-2
17.00 - 17.15 TLC JO19-1 - Niekerk JO19-1   Aduard JO19-1 - TLC JO19-2
17.15 - 17.30 Grootegast JO19-1 - Opende JO19-1   Nw roden JO19-1 - Gomos JO19-2
17.30 - 17.45 Roden JO19-1 - Gomos JO19-1   Aduard JO19-1 - Roden JO19-2
17.45 - 18.00 TLC JO19-1 - Grootegast JO19-1   Opende JO19-1 - Niekerk JO19-1
18.00 - 18.15 VEV'67 JO19-1 - Grootegast JO19-1   Vev '67 JO19-2 - Roden JO19-2
18.15 - 18.30 Gomos JO19-1 - TLC JO19-1   Gomos JO19-2 - Aduard JO19-1
18.30 - 18.45 Niekerk JO19-1 - Roden JO19-1   TLC JO19-2 - Nw roden JO19-1
18.45 - 19.00 Grootegast JO19-1 - Niekerk JO19-1   Opende JO19-1 - Gomos JO19-1
19.00 - 19.15 Roden JO19-1 - VEV'67 JO19-1   Roden JO19-2 - TLC JO19-2
19.15 - 19.30 TLC JO19-1 - Roden JO19-1   Nw roden JO19-1 - Vev '67 JO19-2
19.30 - 19.45 VEV'67 JO19-1 - Opende JO19-1   Gomos JO19-1 - Niekerk JO19-1
19.45 - 20.00 Roden JO19-1 - Grootegast JO19-1   Aduard JO19-1 - Nw roden JO19-1
20.00 - 20.15 Opende JO19-1 - TLC JO19-1   Gomos JO19-2 - TLC JO19-2
20.15 - 20.30 Niekerk JO19-1 - VEV'67 JO19-1   Nw roden JO19-1 - Roden JO19-2
20.30 - 20.45 Grootegast JO19-1 - Gomos JO19-1   TLC JO19-2 - Vev '67 JO19-2
20.45 - 21.00 TLC JO19-1 - VEV'67 JO19-1   Roden JO19-2 - Gomos JO19-2
21.00 - 21.15 Opende JO19-1 - Roden JO19-1   Aduard JO19-1 - Vev '67 JO19-2
21.15 - 21.30              
21.30 - 21.45 A1-1   A2-2   A1-2   A2-1
21.45 - 22.00 Finale   3e– 4eplaats
 

Powered by Univé!.